By time
By price

Route 023 Dresden - Dusseldorf (10:00)

During week: 22 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec
10:00 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
11:55 Leipzig Haltestelle "Goethestrasse"
12:45 Halle Bus Station, Ernst-Kamieth-Straße str.
16:20 Kassel Bus Station, "Wilhelmshöhe"
18:25 Dortmund 54 Steinstraße
19:05 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
19:45 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Dresden - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information