By time
By price

Route 023 Dusseldorf - Dresden (11:00)

During week: 23 Oct, 30 Oct, 6 Nov, 13 Nov, 20 Nov, 27 Nov, 4 Dec, 11 Dec, 18 Dec, 25 Dec
11:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
11:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
12:30 Dortmund 54 Steinstraße
14:40 Kassel Bus Station, "Wilhelmshöhe"
18:15 Halle Bus Station, Ernst-Kamieth-Straße str.
19:10 Leipzig Haltestelle "Goethestrasse"
20:50 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Dresden

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information