By time
By price

Route Bonn - Kiev (center)

During week: Wed, Sat
04:15 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
04:45 Köln airport Flughafen ZOB
06:00 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
06:45 Duisburg Hbf., ZOB
07:15 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
07:45 Bochum ZOB
08:15 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
09:30 Paderborn Hbf. Bahnhofstr.29
10:45 Kassel Bus Station "Wilhelmshöhe"
13:30 Erfurt ZOB am Hbf, Willi-Brandt-Platz
14:15 Jena Bus Station "Paradies"
15:30 Leipzig ZOB
17:00 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
06:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
09:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
14:00 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: Shewchenko/Karpaten&Krim Tours
Luggage: 2 bag up to(60x40x40)-free, every next 1kg from 5 EUR
Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible
Discounts: 10% Student
10% Invalid
10% Pensioner 60 years old
20% Children 4-12 years old
50% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Bonn - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information