By time
By price

Route 055 Leipzig - Offenburg (14:00)

During week: 22 Oct, 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec
14:00 Leipzig ZOB Nordseite, Goethestr. Gegenüber Hbf.
15:25 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
15:55 Weimar Bus Station, August-Baudert-Platz str.
17:20 Suhl Bus Station, Suhl/Zella-Mehlis, Suhler Straße 3
19:30 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
21:20 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
22:30 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
23:35 Offenburg Messeplatz, Schutterwälder Straße 1a
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Leipzig - Offenburg

Popular routes from Offenburg

Popular routes to Offenburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information