By time
By price

Route 055 Offenburg - Leipzig (11:45)

During week: 19 Nov, 24 Nov, 26 Nov, 1 Dec, 3 Dec, 8 Dec, 10 Dec, 15 Dec, 17 Dec, 22 Dec
11:45 Offenburg Messeplatz, Schutterwälder Straße 1a
13:00 Karlsruhe Hbf. Südseite Hinterm Hauptbahnhof
14:15 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
16:05 Wurzburg Parking on Haugerglacisstraße st.
18:10 Suhl Bus Station, Suhl/Zella-Mehlis, Suhler Straße 3
19:35 Weimar Bus Station, August-Baudert-Platz str.
20:15 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
21:35 Leipzig ZOB Nordseite, Goethestr. Gegenüber Hbf.
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Offenburg - Leipzig

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information