Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route Kiev - Zielona Gora bus 1

23:00 Kiev Bus Station "Dachnaya", 142 av.Peremogy
01:30 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
04:00 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
09:00 Lviv Kuznevycha str.2
14:00 Jaroslaw dworzec PKS ul. Pruchnicka st. 1
16:00 Tarnow Dw. PKS ul. Dworcowa 1
17:30 Krakow Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton
18:30 Katowice Dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
19:30 Opole Bus Station, st. 1 Maja 4
21:00 Wroclaw Dw. PKS, ul. Sucha 1/11
22:30 Legnica Dworzec PKS, ul.Dworcowa
00:01 Zielona Gora Dworzec PKS, ul. Dworcowa, 27
Carrier: Lviv-Inturtrans
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg-free, every next kg 1 EUR.
Additional information: Carriage of animals (>3 monts y.o.) in a cage, with all documents is possible, 50% of tickets price needed.
Discounts: 10% Children 13-26 years old
10% Pensioner 60 years old
50% Children 0-12 years old

Show all departures Kiev - Zielona Gora

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information