• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Odessa - Slanchev Bryag

Almariss
Weekdays: 22 Sep, 25 Sep, 2 Oct, 6 Oct, 9 Oct, 13 Oct, 16 Oct, 20 Oct, 23 Oct, 27 Oct
  1. 12:00Odessa 1 Kulykove pole sq., across the street from the train station, behind the house of Trade Unions
  2. 14:10Tatarbunary st. Stepova 5, Tykhaia Poliana cafe
  3. 16:20Izmail Bolhradske shose, Bros-Anzheles
  4. 17:00Reni customs (UA-MD)
  5. 17:10Giurgiuleşti customs (MD-UA)
  6. 21:00Galati customs (RO-MD)
  7. 01:00Durankulak customs (BG-RO)
  8. 04:00Balchik Petrol Station "Lafi"
  9. 04:20Albena Wheel at the entrance to the complex
  10. 04:30Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
  11. 04:50Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
  12. 05:10Saints Constantine and Helena Hotel «St. Elena»
  13. 05:30Varna Cathedral Sq. (H. Botev str.), bus stop in front of Tourist Information
  14. 06:00Kamchia fork to Kamchia
  15. 06:15Byala Petrol station
  16. 06:30Obzor Bus Station, Slavianska str.
  17. 07:00Slanchev Bryag Bus Station, КК Slanchev Bryag
  • Carrier: Almariss
  • Additional information: The company isn't responsible for any damage to things that are perishable, improperly packaged, valuable. It's possible to use e-ticket. The time of arrival in Bulgaria is approximate (depends on the border).
  • Luggage: 1 bag. (20x30x60) up to 30 kg and hand luggage up to 5 kg - free. Extra hand luggage - 5 EUR, extra baggage - 10 EUR. If the baggage is larger than indicated, there will be an additional charge as for the second piece of baggage. It is forbidden to transport objects dangerous to human health. The company isn't responsible for lost, stolen, or forgotten baggage.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation