• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Szczecin - Nadvirna

Mandrivnyk Prykarpattia
Weekdays: 15 Nov, 22 Nov, 29 Nov, 6 Dec, 13 Dec, 20 Dec, 27 Dec, 3 Jan, 10 Jan, 17 Jan
  1. 19:00Szczecin Bus Station, 1, Grodnicki sq.
  2. 21:10Gorzow Wielkopolski Bus station, 10 Dworcowa str.
  3. 23:40Poznan Bus Station, 2 Stanislawa Matyi str.
  4. 02:40Wroclaw Bus Station, 1 Sucha str. | Galeria Wroclavia
  5. 05:50Katowice Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str.
  6. 07:40Krakow Bus Station MDA, 18 Bosacka str.
  7. 12:10Korczowa customs (PL-UA)
  8. 14:10Krakovets customs (UA-PL)
  9. 15:40Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
  10. 17:00Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
  11. 18:10Dolyna Bus Station, 1 Privokzalna str.
  12. 19:10Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
  13. 20:10Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, 14а Gorbachevskogo str.
  14. 21:00Nadvirna Bus Station, 2 Vokzalna str.
  • Carrier: Mandrivnyk Prykarpattia
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not allowed.
  • Luggage: Up to 50 kg - free, every next kg. 2 EUR
  • Discounts: 10% The group of 20 people
    10% The group of 20 people

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation