• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Slanchev Bryag - Odessa

Almariss
Weekdays: 25 Jul, 29 Jul, 1 Aug, 5 Aug, 8 Aug, 12 Aug, 15 Aug, 19 Aug, 22 Aug, 26 Aug
  1. 16:00Slanchev Bryag Bus Station, КК Slanchev Bryag
  2. 16:30Obzor Bus Station, Slavianska str.
  3. 16:45Byala Petrol station
  4. 17:00Kamchia fork to Kamchia
  5. 17:30Varna Cathedral Sq. (H. Botev str.), bus stop in front of Tourist Information
  6. 17:50Saints Constantine and Helena Hotel «St. Elena»
  7. 18:10Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
  8. 18:30Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
  9. 18:40Albena Wheel at the entrance to the complex
  10. 19:00Balchik Petrol Station "Lafi"
  11. 22:00Durankulak customs (BG-RO)
  12. 23:00Galati customs (RO-MD)
  13. 06:00Giurgiuleşti customs (MD-RO)
  14. 06:10Vulcănești customs (MD-UA)
  15. 07:00Izmail Bolhradske shose, Bros-Anzheles
  16. 09:10Tatarbunary st. Stepova 5, Tykhaia Poliana cafe
  17. 11:00Odessa 1 Kulykove pole sq., across the street from the train station, behind the house of Trade Unions
  • Carrier: Almariss
  • Additional information: The company isn't responsible for any damage to things that are perishable, improperly packaged, valuable. It's possible to use e-ticket. The time of arrival in Odesa is approximate (depends on the border).
  • Luggage: 1 bag. (20x30x60) up to 30 kg and hand luggage up to 5 kg - free. Extra hand luggage - 5 EUR, extra baggage - 10 EUR. If the baggage is larger than indicated, there will be an additional charge as for the second piece of baggage. It is forbidden to transport objects dangerous to human health. The company isn't responsible for lost, stolen, or forgotten baggage.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation