By time
By price

Route 368 Praha - Kishinev

During week: 21 Oct, 28 Oct, 4 Nov, 11 Nov, 18 Nov, 25 Nov, 2 Dec, 9 Dec, 16 Dec, 23 Dec
11:30 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
15:30 Brno Bus Station, "Zvonarka"
22:00 Arad Request stop
00:00 Deva Request stop
01:00 Sibiu Request stop
02:00 Fagaras Request stop
04:00 Brasov Request stop
05:30 Onesti Request stop
06:30 Adjud Request stop
08:00 Barlad Request stop
09:00 Husi Request stop
12:30 Hînceşti Request stop
15:00 Leova Request stop
15:00 Orhei Request stop
15:00 Belcy Request stop
15:00 Causeni Request stop
16:00 Cahul Request stop
16:30 Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
Carrier: Ledianta Tur
Luggage: 2 bag up to 25kg(80x80)-free
Discounts: 10% Pensioner
10% Student
50% Children 5-10 years old
80% Children 0-5 years old

Show all departures Praha - Chisinau

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information