• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route 716 Sozopol - Uzhgorod

  1. 13:00Sozopol Restaurant "Cherno more"
  2. 13:15Chernomorets Bus Station
  3. 13:40Burgas Petrol Station "Lukoil" (circle on the road to Varna)
  4. 14:00Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
  5. 14:20Pomorie Bus Station in new town
  6. 14:30Aheloy Restaurant "Black And White"
  7. 14:35Ravda post, restaurant "BEST"
  8. 14:40Nesebar Hotel "Festa Panorama"
  9. 15:00Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris, 200m from the bus station
  10. 15:40Obzor Bus Station, Slavianska str.
  11. 15:50Byala Petrol station near the road
  12. 16:00Kamchia fork to Kamchia
  13. 16:30Varna Bus stop "Poligraphia", 3 Hristo Botev bul.
  14. 16:50Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
  15. 17:10Zlatni pyasatsi Stop on the track opposite to the hotel «Breeze»
  16. 13:30Uzhgorod Petrol station "OKKO", 101 Haharina str.
  17. 14:30Mukachevo Petrol Station "WOG", 129 Mukachivska str., Kliachanovo
  • Carrier: ODD Doris
  • Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30 kg (20x30x60) - free, every next - 30 EUR (if there is free space). Hand luggage is in the bus with passenger.

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation