By time
By price

Route 716 Sozopol - Lvov (Uzhgorod)

13:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
13:15 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
13:40 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
14:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
14:20 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
14:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
14:35 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
14:40 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
15:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
15:40 Obzor Bus Station
15:50 Byala Gas station
16:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
16:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
16:50 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
16:55 Slanchev Den Bus stop
17:10 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
17:20 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
17:30 Albena Bus Station
17:50 Balchik Gas Station, "Lafi"
18:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
13:30 Uzhgorod 101 Gagarina str., Gas station OKKO
14:30 Mukachevo 1V Lavkivska str., Gas Station OKKO
18:30 Stryi 49 Bolekhivska str., Gas station OKKO
19:30 Lviv 35a Naukova str., parking near Silpo market
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free, every next - 30 EUR
Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.

Show all departures Sozopol - Lviv

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information