By time
By price

Route 915 Lviv - Ivano-Frankivsk - Sozopol

07:00 Lviv 35a Naukova str., parking near Silpo market
08:00 Stryi 49 Bolekhivska str., Gas station OKKO
09:30 Kalush 140 Ivano-Frankivska str., Gas station OKKO
10:00 Ivano-Frankivsk 2d Kalushske shosse str., Gas station WOG
11:45 Kolomyya 142-b Karpatska str., Gas station OKKO
13:30 Chernivtsi 283 Holovna str., troleybus stop factory "Kvarc"
05:30 Kavarna route Varna - Durankulak
06:10 Balchik Gas Station, "Lafi"
06:30 Albena Bus Station
06:40 Kranevo "Top Market" bus station
06:50 Zlatni pyasatsi "Upravlenie" Bus stop
07:05 Slanchev Den Bus stop
07:10 Saints Constantine and Helena At the entrance to a complex
07:30 Varna "Poligraphia" bus station
08:00 Kamchia fork to Kamchia
08:10 Byala Gas station
08:20 Obzor Bus Station
09:00 Slanchev Bryag Parking Doris 200m near bus station, hotel Grand Kamelia 1,2
09:20 Nesebar Hotel Fiesta Panorama
09:25 Ravda post, restaurant Tornado
09:30 Aheloy restaurant Black And White
09:40 Pomorie Bus Station in new town
10:00 Sarafovo At the fork to aeroport
10:20 Burgas Gas Station Lukoil - circle on the road to Varna
10:45 Chernomorets on the route (under the bridge)
11:00 Sozopol restaurant Cherno more
Carrier: ODD Doris
Luggage: 1 bag up to 20kg(20x30x60)-free
Additional information: It is forbidden to carry children under 3 y.o.

Show all departures Lviv - Sozopol

Popular routes from Sozopol

Popular routes to Sozopol

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information