• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Route Kharkiv - Bydgoszcz

Avtotranzit
Weekdays: 2 Aug, 4 Aug, 6 Aug, 8 Aug, 10 Aug, 12 Aug, 14 Aug, 16 Aug, 18 Aug, 20 Aug
  1. 12:00Kharkiv Bus Station, 22 Gagarina av.
  2. 12:15Kharkiv Bus Station "Pryvokzalna", 11 Kotliara str.
  3. 14:30Poltava Bus Station, 7 Velykotyrnivska str.
  4. 17:00Pyriatyn Bus Station, 154 Yevropeiska str.
  5. 20:00Kyiv Bus Station "Tsentralnyi", 1/2 Prospekt Nauky
  6. 22:20Korosten Bus Station, 2 Bazarna str.
  7. 00:30Sarny (Rivnenska obl.) Bus Station "Sarny", 39 Belgorodska str.
  8. 02:15Kovel Bus Stop, 3 Warszawska str.
  9. 04:50Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
  10. 05:25Zosin customs (PL/UA)
  11. 07:25Lublin Bus Station, 6 Al. Tysiąclecia
  12. 10:40Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  13. 12:40Lodz Bus Station, 227 Włókniarzy ave.
  • Carrier: Avtotranzit
  • Additional information: Carriage of animals is not possible.
  • Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80) and hand luggage -free, next bag - 10% of ticket price.
  • Discounts: 10% Children 0-6 years old
    10% Retirees from 60 years old
    10% Purchase at the ticket window №17

Searching for the route. Please wait.

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation