By time
By price

Route Zakopane - Kiev

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
16:40 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
18:45 Kielce 12 Czarnowska str.
20:20 Radom Bus Station, st. Prażmowskiego 12
21:35 Pulawy Bus Station, st. Lubelska 9
22:35 Lublin Bus station, Al. Tysiąclecia
23:30 Chelm 20 Lwowska str.
00:50 Dorohusk customs (POL-UKR)
03:30 Yagodyn customs (UA-PL)
04:05 Liuboml Bus Station, st. Vokzalna 36
05:00 Kovel Bus Station, 42 bulvar L.Ukrainki
06:20 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
07:40 Rivne Bus Station, 40 Kiyevska str.
09:25 Novohrad-Volynskyi Bus Station, 45 Shevchenka str.
11:00 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
13:30 Kiev Bus Station "Kiev", 32 S.Petlyry str. (Railway Station)
Carrier: FLP Melnik O.T.
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg - free, every next 15kg from 60UAH/10PLN

Show all departures Krakow - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information