By time
By price

Route Warszawa - Kherson

20:00 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:55 Lublin Dworzec PKS, Al. Tysiąclecia
04:10 Volodymyr-Volynskyi Bus Station, D. Galickogo st. 14
05:25 Lutsk Bus Station, 39 Konyakina str.
06:15 Dubno Bus Station, 26 Zabrama str.
07:25 Kremenets Bus Station, 138 Dubenska str.
08:45 Ternopil Bus Station, 7 Zhyvova str.
11:35 Khmelnytskyi Bus Station, 23 Vinnytske shose str.
13:20 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
13:50 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
17:00 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
19:45 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
22:45 Mykolaiv Bus Station, av. Bogoyavlenskiy 21
23:45 Kherson Bus Station, Budionnogo str.1
Carrier: Stecik
Luggage: 1 bag - 10% of ticket price
Additional information: Transportation of animals with all the documents, muzzle and - is allowed. Purchase ticket near the passenger is needed.

Show all departures Warszawa - Kherson

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information