By time
By price

Route 011 Bodensee - Dortmund (07:20)

During week: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov
07:20 Konstanz Döbeleparkplatz
08:40 Titisee Am Badeparadies 1, 79822
09:30 Freiburg im Breisgau Hbf/ZOB
10:30 Kehl Busbahnhof/Hbf
10:45 Strasbourg Place de l Etoile
15:35 Leverkusen Railway station
16:30 Düsseldorf ZOB
17:15 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
17:45 Bochum Wittener Straße, under the railway bridge
18:10 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Konstanz - Dortmund

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information