By time
By price

Route 103 Kiev - Kirovograd

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 2 Nov, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 5 Nov
22:30 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
01:05 Zhashkiv Request stop
02:35 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
03:55 Novoarchangelsk Bus Station
04:31 Tyshkivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
04:46 Lipnyazhka Request stop
05:10 Dobrovelychkivka 125 Cheluskintsev str.
05:35 Pishanyi Brod (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
06:10 Novoukrainka Bus station, 191 Kirova str.
07:35 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station 2, 1 Pravdy ave.
07:50 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Kiev - Kropyvnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information