By time
By price

Route 103 Kiev - Kirovograd

During week: 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
22:30 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
01:05 Zhashkiv Request stop
02:35 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
03:55 Novoarchangelsk Bus Station
04:31 Tyshkivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
04:46 Lipnyazhka Request stop
05:10 Dobrovelychkivka Cheluskintsev str, 125
05:35 Pishanyi Brod (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
06:10 Novoukrainka Bus station Kirova str, 191
07:35 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station-2, Pravdy ave.1
07:50 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Kiev - Kropyvnytskyi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information