By time
By price

Route 104 Kirovograd - Kiev

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 3 Nov, 4 Nov
08:35 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
08:55 Kropyvnytskyi Bus Station 2, 1 Pravdy ave.
10:15 Novoukrainka Bus station, 191 Kirova str.
10:50 Pishanyi Brod (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
11:15 Dobrovelychkivka 125 Cheluskintsev str.
11:35 Lipnyazhka Request stop
11:55 Tyshkivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
12:30 Novoarchangelsk Bus Station
14:10 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
15:25 Zhashkiv Request stop
16:10 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory (79 km of the Kiev-Odessa route)
18:00 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Kropyvnytskyi - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information