Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 104 Kirovograd - Kiev

08:35 Kirovohrad Bus Station, 1 Olexandrijske s.
08:55 Kirovohrad Bus Station-2, Pravdy ave.1
10:15 Novoukrainka Bus station Kirova str, 191
10:50 Pishanyi Brod (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
11:15 Dobrovelychkivka Cheluskintsev str, 125
11:35 Lipnyazhka Request stop
11:55 Tyshkivka (Kirovogradska obl.) Request stop
12:30 Novoarchangelsk Bus Station
14:10 Uman Bus Station, 1 Kievskaya str.
15:25 Zhashkiv Request stop
16:42 Bila Tserkva Bus Stop near tire factory,
18:00 Kiev Bus Station "Centralniy", Prospekt Nauki 1 / Moskovskaja sq. 3
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Kirovohrad - Kiev

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information