By time
By price

Route 169 Kiev - Sokyryany

19:20 Kiev Bus Station, "Centralniy", 1 Prospekt Nauki / 3 Moskovskaja sq.
21:20 Korostyshiv Bus Station, 30/2 Bilshovicka str.
22:05 Zhytomyr Bus Station, 93 Kievskaya str.
23:40 Berdychiv Bus Station, 1А Privokzalna str.
00:10 Komsomolske (Vinnitska obl.) Request Stop
00:50 Kalinivka (Vinnitska obl.) 49 Lenina str.
01:25 Vinnytsia Bus Station, 8 Kyivska str.
02:10 Vinnytsia Bus Station "Western", 107 Shose Khmelnitskoe str.
04:35 Murovani Kurylivtsi Bus Station
05:15 Naddnistryanske 8 Quarter str.
05:45 Novodnistrovsk Bus Station
06:35 Sokyriany Bus Station, 32 Kobylyanskoy str.
Carrier: VasilkivTransAvto
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(60x40x20)-free, next 10% of ticket price.
Additional information: Transportation of animals is prohibited. Transportation of bicycles is allowed.

Show all departures Kiev - Sokyriany

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information