By time
By price

Route 027 Munchen - Essen (07:15)

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
07:15 München ZOB
08:20 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
10:00 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
11:35 Heilbronn Hbf-Busbahnhof
12:45 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
13:35 Darmstadt Hbf, Westseite
16:05 Leverkusen Railway station
16:50 Düsseldorf ZOB
17:30 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Essen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information