By time
By price

Route 027 Munchen - Essen (12:10)

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
12:30 München ZOB
13:35 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
15:35 Stuttgart ZOB S-Zuffenhausen, Burgunderstr.
17:30 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
18:00 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
18:50 Darmstadt Hbf, Westseite
21:20 Leverkusen Railway station
22:00 Düsseldorf ZOB
22:45 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Essen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information