By time
By price

Route N92 Munchen - Essen

During week: 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov
23:20 München ZOB
00:20 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
03:00 Karlsruhe Hbf, ZOB
03:50 Heidelberg Hauptbahnhof
04:15 Mannheim ZOB, Heinrich-von-Stephan str.
05:00 Darmstadt Hbf, Westseite
06:00 Frankfurt am Main Hbf
08:05 Bonn International Bus Parking, Rabinstr.
08:40 Leverkusen Railway station
09:35 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
10:15 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Essen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information