By time
By price

Route 095 Merano - Munchen (05:00)

During week: 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec
05:00 Merano Terme
05:03 Marlengo Kellerei
05:05 Cermes Rathaus
05:15 Lana Lido
05:25 Terlano Karl-Atz-Platz
05:40 Bolzano Hotel Alpi
06:10 Chiusa Bus Station
06:25 Bressanone Dantestraße auf der Hauptstraße
06:50 Vipiteno Deutschhaus
07:25 Innsbruck Busparkplatz am Hofgarten
09:35 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Merano - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information