By time
By price

Route 095 Merano - Munchen (08:00)

During week: 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct
08:00 Merano Terme
08:03 Marlengo Kellerei
08:05 Cermes Rathaus
08:15 Lana Lido
08:25 Terlano Karl-Atz-Platz
08:40 Bolzano Hotel Alpi
09:10 Chiusa Bus Station
09:25 Bressanone Dantestraße auf der Hauptstraße
09:50 Vipiteno Deutschhaus
10:25 Innsbruck Busparkplatz am Hofgarten
12:35 München ZOB
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Merano - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information