By time
By price

Route 101 Tubingen - Munchen (14:35)

During week: 30 Jun, 2 Jul, 7 Jul, 9 Jul, 14 Jul, 16 Jul, 21 Jul, 23 Jul, 28 Jul, 30 Jul
14:35 Tubingen Hbf/ZOB
15:00 Reutlingen Hbf/ZOB
15:10 Metzingen Outlet P5/P6
15:20 Bad Urach Busbahnhof
15:55 Merklingen Gewerbegebiet
17:05 Augsburg P+R-Platz, Oberhausen-Nord
18:00 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Tubingen - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information