By time
By price

Route 1664 Marijampole-Warszawa-Stuttgart

18:15 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
18:15 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
18:55 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
20:30 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
21:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
23:30 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
08:45 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
09:30 Leipzig Haltestelle "Goethestrasse"
10:10 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
11:10 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
12:30 Chemnitz near Bus Station (ZOB) at Georgstr.
13:30 Gera Busparkplatz am Hauptbahnhof
13:35 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
14:50 Erfurt ZOB am Hbf, Willi-Brandt-Platz
16:30 Frankfurt am Main Parkplatz "Conti Park International", Hbf Central Ausgang
17:20 Wurzburg HBf, westliche Haltestelle, Bussteig Nr. 12
17:40 Mannheim ZOB Heinrich-von-Stephan-Str.
18:45 Karlsruhe Hbf, Sudseite, ZOB, Schwarzwaldstr.
18:45 Heilbronn Busbahnhof des Hauptbahnhofes
19:35 Stuttgart Airport Busterminal SAB
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Marijampolė - Stuttgart

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information