By time
By price

Route 170 Dresden - Rugen

During week: 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov
11:05 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
11:20 Dresden Hansastraße (Neustadt)
13:10 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
14:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz, 3 Alexanderstraße str.
17:00 Greifswald Bus Station, 36 Bahnhofstraße, pl.4
17:35 Stralsund Weidendamm, pl.1
18:10 Bergen auf Rügen Angle Ringstraße and B196
18:30 Binz Bus Station, 17 Dollahner Straße, pl.3
18:50 Sellin Hauptstraße 7-8
19:00 Baabe Chaussee 7
19:05 Göhren Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße 1-2
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Dresden - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information