By time
By price

Route 170 Rugen - Dresden

During week: 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct
09:20 Göhren Bus Station, Bahnhofstraße 1-2
09:25 Baabe Chaussee 7
09:35 Sellin Hauptstraße 7-8
09:55 Binz Bus Station, 17 Dollahner Straße, pl.3
10:15 Bergen auf Rügen Angle Ringstraße and B196
10:50 Stralsund Weidendamm, pl.1
11:25 Greifswald Bus Station, 36 Bahnhofstraße, pl.4
14:40 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
15:25 Berlin airport Shonefeld Airport "Shonefeld"
17:20 Dresden Hansastraße (Neustadt)
17:30 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Dresden

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information