By time
By price

Route 074 Gent - Rostock (08:50)

During week: 20 Nov, 21 Nov, 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov
08:50 Gent Dampoort Station
10:00 Brussel CCN Gare du Nord
13:05 Düsseldorf ZOB
13:40 Duisburg Hbf
14:10 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
18:00 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
19:45 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
21:55 Rostock ZOB
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Gent - Rostock

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information