By time
By price

Route 074 Gent - Rostock (10:35)

During week: 29 Oct, 5 Nov, 12 Nov, 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec
10:35 Gent Dampoort Station
11:45 Brussel CCN Gare du Nord
14:50 Düsseldorf ZOB
15:25 Duisburg Hbf
15:55 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
19:45 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
21:30 Hamburg ZOB, Adenauerallee 74
23:35 Rostock ZOB
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Gent - Rostock

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information