By time
By price

Route 267 Praha - Oldenburg (12:15)

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
12:15 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
14:25 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
16:05 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
16:55 Halle ZOB
18:05 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
19:20 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
20:30 Hannover ZOB
22:10 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
22:55 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Praha - Oldenburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information