By time
By price

Route 167 Düsseldorf - Praha

During week: 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct
06:20 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
06:55 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
07:45 Dortmund ZOB bei Hbf
09:10 Bielefeld Bahnhof Brackwede, Eisenbahnstr. 42
10:55 Hannover ZOB
11:55 Braunschweig ZOB am Hbf., Berliner Platz
13:10 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
15:00 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
16:40 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
18:40 Praha Bus Station, "Florenc"
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Praha

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information