By time
By price

Route 067 Amsterdam - Leipzig (11:10)

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
11:10 Amsterdam Sloterdijk, Radarweg (Orlyplein), 1043 DT
14:20 Osnabruck Bus Station, 10 Eisenbahnstraße
15:05 Bad Oeynhausen Bus Station, 2 Königstraße
16:25 Hannover ZOB
18:55 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
20:05 Halle Bus Station, Ernst-Kamieth-Straße str.
20:50 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Amsterdam - Leipzig

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information