By time
By price

Route 058 Berlin - Krefeld (10:30)

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 2 Nov, 3 Nov
10:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
13:45 Hannover ZOB
16:35 Hamm Busbahnhof, Unionstraße
17:30 Herne Bf. Busbahnhof Westring
18:10 Bottrop Am Hauptbahnhof
18:30 Oberhausen Hbf Fernbushaltestelle
18:50 Duisburg Hbf
19:20 Krefeld Hbf, Südseite
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Krefeld

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information