By time
By price

Route 058 Krefeld - Berlin (11:05)

During week: 19 Nov, 26 Nov, 3 Dec, 10 Dec, 17 Dec, 24 Dec, 31 Dec, 7 Jan, 14 Jan, 21 Jan
11:05 Krefeld Hbf, Südseite
11:45 Duisburg Hbf
12:05 Oberhausen Hbf Fernbushaltestelle
12:20 Bottrop Am Hauptbahnhof
13:00 Herne Bf. Busbahnhof Westring
13:50 Hamm Busbahnhof, Unionstraße
16:45 Hannover ZOB
19:50 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Krefeld - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information