By time
By price

Route 037 Duisburg - Munchen (09:45)

During week: 30 Oct, 6 Nov, 13 Nov, 20 Nov, 27 Nov, 4 Dec, 11 Dec, 18 Dec, 25 Dec, 1 Jan
09:45 Duisburg Hbf
10:10 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
10:55 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
12:15 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
13:50 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
15:10 Aschaffenburg Busbahnhof
16:20 Wurzburg Hbf
17:55 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
20:10 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Duisburg - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information