By time
By price

Route 037 Duisburg - Munchen (11:45)

During week: 2 Jul, 9 Jul, 16 Jul, 23 Jul, 30 Jul, 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug, 3 Sep
11:45 Duisburg Hbf
12:10 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
12:55 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
14:15 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
15:50 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
17:10 Aschaffenburg Busbahnhof
18:20 Wurzburg Hbf
19:55 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
22:10 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Duisburg - München

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information