By time
By price

Route 037 Munchen - Duisburg (09:15)

During week: 28 Jun, 29 Jun, 30 Jun, 1 Jul, 3 Jul, 4 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul, 7 Jul, 8 Jul
09:15 München Bus Station, Arnulfstraße 21
11:35 Nurnberg Hbf/Willi‐Brand‐Platz
13:10 Wurzburg Hbf
14:20 Aschaffenburg Busbahnhof
15:40 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
17:30 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
18:50 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
19:35 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
19:55 Duisburg Hbf
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures München - Duisburg

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information