Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 1556 Bern - Warszawa - Riga

06:45 Bern Bus parking " Schutzenmatte", Hbf
08:20 Zürich Carparkplatz am Shilquai
09:00 Winterthur Lagerhaustr. near Parkhaus ARCH (Hbf 5 min)
09:50 Sankt Gallen Lagerstrasse
12:25 Ulm OB am Hbf, Friedrich-Ebert-Str.
13:25 Augsburg Park&Ride-Platz "Oberhausen-Nord" (Biberbachstrasse)
14:30 München ZOB, Arnulfstr.21, Bussteig 5
16:50 Nurnberg ZOB, Bahnhofstr.11, Im Adcom. Center
19:55 Chemnitz near Bus Station (ZOB) at Georgstr.
21:15 Dresden ZOB am Hbf., Bayerische Strasse
06:15 Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:50 Ostrow Mazowiecka ul. Pilata 3 (przy Dw. PKS)
09:20 Bialystok Dw. Autobusowy, Monte Casino 8
10:45 Augustow Parking przy ul. Koscielnej
11:40 Suwalki ul. Utrata (przy Dw. PKS)
14:00 Marijampolė Autobusu stotis, 2 B Stoties str.
15:05 Kaunas Kaunakiemio g. 9, near AKROPOLIS, pl. Internat
16:40 Panevėžys Autobusu stotis, Savanoriu a. 5
18:50 Riga Bus Station, 1 Pragas iela str.
Carrier: Ecolines Estonia OU
Luggage: 1 bag up to 30kg(50x50x80)-free, every next from 10 EUR.
Discounts: 10% Children 13-18 years
10% Youth under 26 years
10% Pensioner 60 years old
10% Student (Euro26)
10% Student (ISIC)
10% Student (ITIC)
50% Children 0-5 years (only with parents)

Show all departures Bern - Riga

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information