By time
By price

Route 056 Amsterdam - Medebach

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
10:50 Amsterdam Sloterdijk, Radarweg (Orlyplein), 1043 DT
11:35 Utrecht Centraal Station - Beatrix Theater - Jaarbeursplein
12:35 Arnhem Central Station - Bouricius Straat
14:00 Oberhausen Hbf Fernbushaltestelle
14:20 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
15:05 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
16:00 Neheim-Hüsten (Arnsberg) Bus Station, 136 Bahnhofstraße
16:30 Meschede Bus Station, 8 Le-Puy-Straße, pl.8
16:50 Bodefeld ZOB
17:00 Siedlinghausen Hochsauerlandstraße
17:15 Winterberg Bahnhofstraße
17:35 Medebach Center Parcs Park
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Amsterdam - Dortmund

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information