By time
By price

Route 354 Berlin - Saalfeld (09:30)

During week: 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct
09:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
12:30 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
12:55 Kahla Bahnhof
13:00 Orlamünde Bahnhof
13:10 Uhlstadt Bahnhof
13:20 Rudolstadt Bahnhof
13:30 Rudolstadt Schwarza Traube
13:40 Saalfeld Bf
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Jena

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information