By time
By price

Route 354 Saalfeld - Berlin (16:25)

During week: 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 31 Oct
16:25 Saalfeld Bf
16:35 Rudolstadt Schwarza Traube
16:45 Rudolstadt Bahnhof
16:55 Uhlstadt Bahnhof
17:05 Orlamünde Bahnhof
17:10 Kahla Bahnhof
17:35 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
20:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Jena - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information