By time
By price

Route 354 Berlin - Saalfeld (15:00)

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
15:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
18:00 Jena Bus Station, "Paradies"
18:25 Kahla Bahnhof
18:30 Orlamünde Bahnhof
18:40 Uhlstadt Bahnhof
18:50 Rudolstadt Bahnhof
19:00 Rudolstadt Schwarza Traube
19:10 Saalfeld Bf
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Jena

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information