By time
By price

Route 145 Praha - Chernivtsi (from 01.04)

During week: 6 Aug, 13 Aug, 20 Aug, 27 Aug, 3 Sep, 10 Sep, 17 Sep, 24 Sep, 1 Oct, 8 Oct
15:15 Praha Bus Station "Zhelivskeho"
16:00 Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
19:00 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
20:20 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
23:30 Krakow Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18
08:25 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova sq.
09:00 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
10:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
11:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
12:20 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
13:10 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
14:30 Kolomyya Bus Station, Sichovykh Striltsiv
15:40 Sniatyn Vinnichenka st. 1
16:20 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
Carrier: Regabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 7 EUR

Show all departures Praha - Chernivtsi

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information