Filters

Price
Departure time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Arrival time
00.00hr
23.59hr
Connection type
Transport type

Facilities

Facility options

Carrier selection

Carrier
By time
By price

Route 145 Chernivtsi - Praha (from 01.04)

11:50 Chernivtsi Bus Station, 219 Golovna str.
12:40 Sniatyn Vinnichenka st. 1
13:50 Kolomyya Bus Station, Sichovykh Striltsiv
15:10 Ivano-Frankivsk Bus Station-2, Gorbachevskogo str. 14
16:00 Kalush Bus Station, 15 Privokzalna str.
16:40 Dolyna Bus Station, 1A Shevchenka str.
17:40 Stryi Bus Station, 7 Vokzalnaya str.
19:10 Lviv Bus Station, 109 Strijska str.
19:40 Lviv Railway Station, parking, 1 Dvortsova str.
01:10 Krakow Bus Station, st.Bosacka 18
04:50 Olomouc Bus Station, Sladkovského 142/37
06:20 Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
Carrier: Regabus
Luggage: 1 bag up to 25kg - free, every next from 7 EUR
Discounts: 10% Pensioner 65 years
10% Student (ISIC)
20% Children 10-15 years old
50% Children 4-10 years old
80% Children 0-4 years old

Show all departures Chernivtsi - Brno

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information