By time
By price

Route 051 Berlin - Dusseldorf

During week: each day
10:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
11:45 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
12:30 Aschersleben Bahnhofstraße
13:00 Quedlinburg Bahnhof
13:20 Blankenburg Hbf
13:40 Wernigerode Hbf
14:05 Bad Harzburg Herzog-Julius-Straße
14:30 Goslar Busbahnhof
14:50 Seesen Bahnhofsplatz
15:40 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
17:25 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
19:30 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
20:10 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
20:50 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Berlin - Düsseldorf

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information