By time
By price

Route 051 Dusseldorf - Berlin

During week: 16 Dec, 17 Dec, 18 Dec, 19 Dec, 20 Dec, 21 Dec, 22 Dec, 23 Dec, 24 Dec, 25 Dec
08:15 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
09:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
09:45 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
11:55 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
13:25 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
14:10 Seesen Bahnhofsplatz
14:35 Goslar Busbahnhof
14:55 Bad Harzburg Herzog-Julius-Straße
15:25 Wernigerode Hbf
15:40 Blankenburg Hbf
16:05 Quedlinburg Bahnhof
16:30 Aschersleben Bahnhofstraße
17:25 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
19:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Write your messageConnection...
Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information