By time
By price

Route 051 Dusseldorf - Berlin

During week: 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct
08:15 Düsseldorf Hbf, Fernbusbahnhof, Worringer Str. 140
09:00 Essen Bus Station, Freiheit st.
09:45 Dortmund ZOB, Steinstrasse
11:55 Kassel Bahnhof Wilhelmshöhe
13:25 Gottingen Hbf. Berliner Str.
14:10 Seesen Bahnhofsplatz
14:35 Goslar Busbahnhof
14:55 Bad Harzburg Herzog-Julius-Straße
15:25 Wernigerode Hbf
15:40 Blankenburg Hbf
16:05 Quedlinburg Bahnhof
16:30 Aschersleben Bahnhofstraße
17:25 Magdeburg ZOB am Hbf
19:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: MeinFernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Düsseldorf - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information