By time
By price

Route 078 Leverkusen - Lubeck (07:30)

During week: 22 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct, 31 Oct, 1 Nov, 2 Nov
07:30 Leverkusen Railway station
08:45 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
09:45 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
10:55 Alsfeld Pfefferhöhe
11:30 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
12:20 Eisenach 40 Uferstraße, 99817 Eisenach
15:10 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
18:15 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
21:15 Schwerin Railway Station, 4 Grunthalplatz
22:30 Lubeck Am Retteich
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Leverkusen - Lubeck

Popular routes from Lubeck

Popular routes to Lubeck

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information