By time
By price

Route 078 Lubeck - Leverkusen (07:00)

During week: 20 Oct, 21 Oct, 22 Oct, 23 Oct, 24 Oct, 25 Oct, 26 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 29 Oct
07:00 Lubeck Am Retteich
08:20 Schwerin Railway Station, 4 Grunthalplatz
11:30 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
13:50 Leipzig Hbf.,Goethestr
16:50 Eisenach 40 Uferstraße, 99817 Eisenach
17:40 Bad Hersfeld Hbf
18:40 Alsfeld Pfefferhöhe
19:25 Giessen Mathematikum, Liebigstraße 8
20:25 Siegen Koblenzerstraße
21:35 Leverkusen Railway station
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Lubeck - Leverkusen

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information