By time
By price

Route 144 Norddeich - Berlin (09:30)

During week: 21 Oct, 27 Oct, 28 Oct, 3 Nov, 4 Nov, 10 Nov, 11 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov, 24 Nov
09:30 Norddeich ZOB (Port)
09:50 Norden ZOB
10:30 Emden Hbf
11:05 Uplengen Autohof Apen-Remels
11:45 Oldenburg ZOB, Karlstrasse (Hbf)
12:45 Bremen Railway Station, ZOB, 13 Breitenweg
17:00 Berlin ZOB am Funkturm, Masurenallee 4-6
Carrier: Meinfernbus
Luggage: 2 bag up to 20kg(67x50x27)-free, every next from 5 EUR

Show all departures Norden - Berlin

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information